SEIB Summer League Results 2017 Level 2 Individual

 

Competitor
Crosswell
Hyndshawland
Bissell Wd
Denton
Bucklebury
Poltimore
Welsh Champs
Willow Banks
Oxleaze Farm
Mannmade IOM
Danes Farm
Dengie
Risby
Scottish Champs
Widmerpool
Wormsley
League points
 
29/4/17
5/5/17
19/5/17
27/5/17
3/6/17
10/6/17
23/6/17
24/6/17
8/7/17
14/7/17
15/7/17
22/7/17
22/7/17
28/7/17
5/8/17
5/8/17
Best 3
Liz Beddows           9     8   9 10         1st 28
Jayne Prestwich     8     10     3             9 2nd 27
Graham Clack       10 9       1   8 8       6 2nd 27
Stacey Collins         8           10         8 4th 26
Veronica Jean Crouch         7           6 9         5th 22
Sarah-Jayne Bowers   10                       10     6th 20
Tina Negri       9             4       6   7th 19
Bridget Stein 9               9               8th 18
Rachael Wilmot       8                 10       8th 18
Jacqui Pyle           8 9                   10th 17
Amanda Marfleet                 10             7 10th 17
Katherine Lougher 6           10                   12th 16
Jane McGregor 8           8                   12th 16
Terrin Turner   8                       7     14th 15
Chrissie Nichols       7             7           15th 14
Mary Bray 7               5               16th 12
Jenny Plastow             6   6               16th 12
Lisa Geer         6           5           18th 11
Karen Barker                     2       9   18th 11
Chris Paine     10                           20th 10
Kirsty Adams         10                       20th 10
Jo Hillman 10                               20th 10
Julie Allsop                             10   20th 10
Sue Lee                               10 20th 10
Judith Fisher               10                 20th 10
Alyson Egan                   10             20th 10
Lynsey Nisbet                           9     27th 9
Amber Burnett                         9       27th 9
Heidi Hooton     9                           27th 9
Meg Crossley   9                             27th 9
Linda Woolley                         8       31th 8
Helen Gundry     7                           32th 7
Christine Harling     3           4               32th 7
Izzy France                 7               32th 7
Rosemary Still                                 32th 7
Donna Sharp             7                   32th 7
Joy Bradley                                 32th 7
Lee Shakeshaft                             7   32th 7
Lynne Mabbitt                         7       32th 7
Shelagh Dean           7                     32th 7
Andrea Davey                       6         41th 6
Jenny Rawson     6                           41th 6
Jeanie Hicks       6                         41th 6
Elizabeth Payne                             5   44th 5
Sharon Naylor 5                               44th 5
Stella Bellem                               5 44th 5
Kathy Whitehead     5                           44th 5
Helen Wain             5                   44th 5
Janet Jones       5                         44th 5
Anna Bulmer                                 50th 4
Faith Anderson     4                           50th 4
Beverley Maier                             4   50th 4
Peggy Sofley                     3           53th 3
Julie Brand     2                           54th 2
Hilary Barnard                 2               54th 2
Maddy Jacob     1                           56th 1

 

Please note: the rule that differentiates between competitors on equal points will be applied at the end of the season. 

 

Designed and built by Imagefile.co.uk