SEIB Summer League Results 2017 Level 1 Individual

 

Competitor
Thornton Ho
Crosswell
Sissons
Park Farm
Ballachurry
Bissell Wd
Stonelink
Denton
Bucklebury
Poltimore
Willow Banks
Oxleaze Farm
Dunsyre
Danes Farm
Brendon Manor
Dengie
Risby
Widmerpool
Wormsley
League points
 
23/4/17
29/4/17
30/4/17
1/5/17
13/5/17
19/5/17
20/5/17
27/5/17
3/6/17
10/6/17
24/6/17
8/7/17
14/7/17
15/7/17
16/7/17
22/7/17
22/7/17
5/8/17
5/8/17
Best 3
Niki King           9     10     10     10         1st 30
Dawn Phythian 10                   6           9 10   2nd 29
Jane Elwell                 8         10   9     9 3rd 28
Judith M Morris     8 7   4   9   6   3               4th 24
Sarah Leggat             7   7             10       4th 24
Ann Maisel           5     5     9   8         6 6th 23
Ina West     9                           5 7   7th 21
Pauline Dinnage     7         8                     5 8th 20
Cath Cromarty   9       10                           9th 19
Yolande Ifold                 9 9                   10th 18
Judith Fisher 9                                 9   10th 18
Sally Elliott                           9   6       12th 15
Kay Ford                               5     7 13th 12
Sarah Reith             10                         14th 10
Susie Ford                   10                   14th 10
Rebecca Champion                                     10 14th 10
Jenny Sheen                         10             14th 10
Julie MacQuillan         10                             14th 10
Jo McCormac     10                                 14th 10
Stacey Collins       10                               14th 10
Helen Campbell               10                       14th 10
Gillian Ransome             9                         22th 9
Chrissie Upchurch                     9                 22th 9
Karen Butt                       8               24th 8
Penny Wise                   8                   24th 8
Veronica Jean Crouch             8                         24th 8
Linda Woolley           8                           24th 8
Diana Maclean                                     8 24th 8
Michele Milroy       8                               24th 8
Natalie Hodgkiss                       7               30th 7
Diana Stewart                               7       30th 7
Elizabeth Mitchinson                           7           30th 7
Fiona Newboult                     7                 30th 7
Plum Goodsell             6                         34th 6
Lisa Purnell                       6               34th 6
Janice Carley                                   6   34th 6
Michael Payne 6                                     34th 6
Debbie Pay       6                               34th 6
Robin Tillett                 6                     34th 6
Cecilia Harrington                           5           40th 5
Sheila Rogerson 5                                     40th 5
Sally Hall                     5                 40th 5
Rita Kaar                     4                 43th 4
Angela Buckle                   4                   43th 4
Kate Morton                       4               43th 4
Duncan North                                 4     43th 4
Joanne Fisher                     3                 47th 3
Lee Shakeshaft           3                           47th 3
Beverley Maier           2                           49th 2
Sara Lowe 1                                     50th 1

 

Please note: the rule that differentiates between competitors on equal points will be applied at the end of the season. 

 

Designed and built by Imagefile.co.uk